Meine Vorfahren väterlicherseits
 
   

1. Grytzka, Erich Johannes, * Eichenau OS 08.07.1931, + Koenigstein 06.05.1983, Installateur

oo Dülken 19.08.1955

Rosemarie Busch, * 09.10.1938 Dülken Stammbuch

 

 

1. Ahnenreihe
     

Erich Bruno Grytzka

OO

Elisabeth Gertrud Achtelik

     

2.Grytzka, Eryk Brunon, * Burowietz 01.08.1897, + Myslowitz 09.1945, Ober-Maschinenwärter

oo Schoppinitz 23.09.1923

3.Achtelik, Elzbieta Gertruda, * Rosdzien 16.09.1900, + Karl- Marx-Stadt 13.04.1988, Hausfrau

° Familienblatt

 

2. Ahnenreihe

 

4.Grytzka, Brunon Michael, * Burowietz 23.09.1871, + Eichenau OS 28.06.1930, Büroangestellter

oo Schoppinitz 27.10.1896

5.Kowalski, Maria Sylwia, * Burowietz 12.10.1874, + Eichenau OS 15.12.1916, Hausfrau

° Familienblatt

 

6.Achtelik, Robert, * Woschczytz 14.03.1869, + Eichenau OS 13.12.1924, Fleischermeister

° Lehrvertrag Seite 1 ° Lehrvertrag Seite 2

oo Ruda 04.06.1895

7.Schlis, Franziska, * Friedenshütte 10.09.1872, + Schoppinitz 1920, Fleischersfrau

 

3. Ahnenreihe

 

8.Grytzka, Michael, * Goczalkowitz 02.09.1836, + Schoppinitz 01.09.1919, Einlieger

oo Myslowitz 11.01.1863

9.Kaiser, Monika, * Schoppinitz 05.07.1837, + Schoppinitz 1913

° Familienblatt

 

10.Kowalski, Johann,, * Schoppinitz 20.10.1849, + Schoppinitz 1909, Bergmann

oo Myslowitz 1870

11.Sabass, Veronika, * Schoppinitz 01.09.1847, + Schoppinitz 1936

 

12.Achtelik, Paul, * Woschczytz 01.07.1843, + Schoppinitz 1900, Händler

oo Woschczytz 12.09.1865

13.Pajonk, Franziska, * Gardzawice 07.02.1842, + Schoppinitz 07.09.1912

 

14.Schlis, Joseph,* cirka 1840

oo Beuthen 31.01.1869

15.Antonia Maicher, * 13.06.1844 Friedenshütte

 

4. Ahnenreihe

 

16.Grytzka, Johon, * Ober Goczalkowitz 1799, Einlieger

oo I. Ober Goczalkowitz 19.06.1826

oo II. Ober Goczalkowitz Sophia Koloczkowa

17.Iskra, Catharina Marina, * Ober Goczalkowitz 1800, Einliegerin

° Familienblatt

 

18.Kaiser

oo cirka 1835

19.unbekannt

 

20.Kowalski, Mathias

oo Myslowitz cirka1848

21.Koziol, Franziska

 

22.Sabass, Jacob, * 1813, + Rosdzin 28.02.1850, Schullehrer

oo Myslowitz

23.Gottschlich, Caroline, * 1817, + Rosdzin 01.01.1855

° Familienblatt

 

24.Achtelik, Marianna, Magd

oo unbekannt

25.unbekannt,

 

26.Pajonk, Franz, * Gardzawice 24.12.1812

oo Gardzawice 12.11.1839

27.Spendel, Karolina, * Gardzawice * 1816

 

28.Schlis, Joseph, * Myslowitz

oo

29. unbekannt , * Myslowitz

 

30. Maicher, Johann

oo

31.Maleika or Schaja, Eva

 

5. Ahnenreihe

 

32.Grytzka, Michael Jonek, * Ober Goczalkowitz 1775, + Ober Goczalkowitz 25.09.1826, Einlieger

oo

33.Skipiot, Agnes,

 

34.Iskra, Joseph, * Ober Goczalkowitz

oo Ober Goczalkowitz

35.Iskar or Jucha, Marina, * Ober Goczalkowitz 1778, + Ober Goczalkowitz 17.11.1828

 

52. Pajak, Jacob, Knecht, * Woszczyce


oo Woszczyce 26.01.1807 Agnes Placek


53. Placek, Agnes,


54. Spendel or Szkolud, Matheus, Kolonist, * Gardawitz

oo

55. unbekannt

 


6. Ahnenreihe

 

66. Skipiot, Joseph, * Ober Goczalkowitz- Pless 1752, + Ober Goczalkowitz- Pless 10.08.1822

oo Sophia ...


67. ..., Sophia, * Ober Goczalkowitz- Pless 1755, + Ober Goczalkowitz- Pless 27.06.1830

 

106. Polaczek, Jacob

oo

68. unbekannt